Запчасти
бытовой техники

С доставкой по России

  0
Корзина
Пусто
Запчасти бытовой техники с доставкой

Модель: WA3560 WA 3560/WS-NORDIC
Серийный номер: SN: 855496361000
Для начала поиска, укажите номер детали с картинки:
Найдено деталей: Сбросить фильтрСбросить
Деталь # в данной комплектации отсутствует, сверьтесь со схемой или сообщите нам об ошибке
№ на схеме Описание Цена, наличие или срок поставки
0010 Cabinet
(WP66377)
0030 Crossbar Rear top degre
(WP95046)
0110 Foot Variable
(WP98894)
0210 Front
(WP66381)
0211 Flap Filter square
(WP66382)
0240 Panel rear
(WP66378)
0250 Holder Control
(WP66372)
0300 Table top
(WP48481)
0400 Hinge BK
(WP60750)
0401 Insert
(WP61271)
0530 Plinth
(WP91168)
0611 Counter weight
(WP96377)
0800 Shock absorber
(WP95632)
0840 Silent bloc
(WP95674)
0860 Holder Shock Absorber
(WP52259)
0862 Stopper (WP52261)
1100 Handle door white
(WP97740)
1300 Lock Door (WP61290)
1301 Pin Door Lock
(WP61289)
1310 Plate Door lock
(WP61291)
1311 Plate Doorlock Lower (WP61292)
1410 Door glass
(WP72516)
1430 Glassdoor frame white
(WP66371)
1440 Frame door glas
(WP91142)
1441 Knob Door safety
(WP97738)
1442 Spring Door Safety
(WP97485)
1443 Holder adjust. Door Safety
(WP47554)
1900 Door bellow
(WP95959)
1901 Strap Fix. Bellow
(WP97341)
1902 Strap
(WP97623)
2000 Tub
(WP61643)
2010 Bottom tub (WP94996)
2100
Crosspiece
Crosspiece
(WP100053)
2200 Drum 1200-1400,48L
(WP61648)
2280 Crosspiece,drum
(WP61628)
2710 V-ribbed belt 1260 J5
(WP49929)
2720 Pulley
(WP100413)
2721 Bushing conical
(WP101926)
2920
Gasket tub bottom
Gasket tub bottom
(WP101704)
3010 Control panel Timer 3
(WP79223)
3030 Handle drawer
(WP97739)
3220 Insert panel WA3560-NORDIC
(WP79268)
3240 Lid Rearcover
(WP66373)
3310 Knob
(WP56764)
3311 Adapter f. Knob
(WP56597)
3320 Push button Start
(WP54074)
3321 Push button Right
(WP56767)
3322 Push button Middle
(WP56601)
3323 Push button Left
(WP56768)
3420 Program indic.
(WP56598)
3421 Slide Indicator
(WP45315)
3422 Cam Indicator
(WP56599)
3423 Spring
(WP56600)
3541 Pilot lamp Timer
(WP38554)
4010 Motor MCA52/148-1200
(WP51708)
4210 Interf.filter 1,00 uF (WP37841)
4300 Pump
(WP50037)
4510 Heating element
(WP43240)
4900 Cable mains 3X1620mm SA
(WP108004)
4901 Strain relief.
(WP49502)
5040 Timer
(WP46119)
5710 Valve magnet Single
(WP45684)
5810 Pressostat
(WP44064)
6200 Module Timer 3
(WP44972)
6300 Door lock (WP45542)
6530 Guide,light On/Off
(WP38563)
6531 Guide,light 4x
(WP38567)
6532 Guide,light 2x
(WP38566)
6533 Guide,light 6x
(WP38568)
7010 Hose, inlet 3/8Z cpl.
(WP100716)
7011 Sieve inlet (WP144134)
7020 Hose Valve/D. Container
(WP100872)
7070 Nozzle Distribution
(WP100223)
7071 Nozzle
(WP100221)
7081 Bend
(WP101330)
7110
Dispenser BK,WH-3CH
Dispenser BK,WH-3CH
(WP64834)
7120 Drawer Detergent
(WP64513)
7130 Flap Detergent Container
(WP64830)
7170 Bowden cable
(WP49500)
7171 Lever , Nozzle
(WP49611)
7172 Holder adjust.
(WP49610)
7173 Slide (WP45316)
7175 Cam
(WP46116)
7180
Siphon 3 - Chamber
Siphon 3 - Chamber
(WP100220)
7181 Separator 3ch
(WP64829)
7500 Chamber,expand.
(WP101329)
7531 Chamber,air
(WP64183)
7540 Drainhose
(WP100877)
7600 Filter Set Pump (WP97187)
7601 Gasket Sieve / Rough (WP64194)
7810 Hose draining
(WP100875)
7811 Hose
(WP100878)
7830 Hose Pressostat
(WP100876)
7833 Connection Part
(WP100626)
7860 Hose Draining
(WP100873)
7861 Stopper
(WP94601)
7862 Threaded cap
(WP94602)
7870 Hose with hole(exhaust)
(WP100879)
7942 O-Ring
(WP101706)
7945 Gasket
(WP101715)
9010 Clamp hose
(WP52170)
9012 Strap
(WP52252)
9021 Holder Hose outlet
(WP42973)
9030 Bracket Door lock
(WP47648)
9035 Cable clamp
(WP47651)
9039 Cable clamp
(WP47649)
9100 Screw M8x20 A2F
(WP79035)
9101 Screw
(WP79036)
9105 Screw damper
(WP98974)
9117 Screw M5x12 for Hinge
(WP102692)
9120 Screw M8x30
(WP98975)
9210 Ring circlip 52x2
(WP37299)
9230 Washer
(WP101893)
9310 Spring Suspension
(WP97394)
9323 Spring Door Lock
(WP97484)
9325 Spring , Nozzle
(WP97393)
9410 BEARING 6306 2Z C3 GJN
(WP100087)
9411 BEARING 6304 2Z C3
(WP100089)
9530 Shaft seal V 40 A
(WP101810)
9610 Cover
(WP49636)
9620 Cover protect. heating element
(WP95583)
9930 Bow
(WP101276)
9932 Fastener transit
(WP52111)
9933 Tool
(WP52102)
9936 Lever,security
(WP43905)
Наверх